Friday, 1 April 2011

Vickie Guerrero Photos, Videos & Biography

Vickie Guerrero Biography

Date of Birth
16 April 1968, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Victoria Lynn Lara

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Spouse
Eddie Guerrero     (24 April 1990 - 13 November 2005) (his death) 3 children

Trade Mark

Usually rides in a wheelchair despite having recovered from her on-screen injuries

Trademark Phrase: "Excuse me! Excuse me!" (often she changes it up with "I said, excuse me!" in various combinations)

Wears A Gold "Cougar" Necklace

Trivia

With husband Eddie Guerrero, mother of Shaul (b. 1991) & Sherilyn (b. 1996), and step-mother of Kaylie Marie (b. 2002).

Daughter-in-law of wrestling legend Gory Guerrero.

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

Vickie Guerrero

   WWE Monday Night Raw Vickie Guerrero Quits 
     

Beth Phoenix Vs Vickie Guerrero WWE Smackdown 3/26/10 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...